Council

 

Name Sri Balka Suman
Designation  Ex-Officio MemberHon’ble M.P., Peddapally Parliamentary Constituency
Mobile No  9676436666
Party Affiliation  TRS

 

Name Sri Satyanarayana Somarapu
Designation  Ex-Officio MemberHon’ble M.L.A., Ramagundam Assembly Constituency
Mobile No  9949944550
Party Affiliation  TRS

 

Name Konkati Laxminarayana
Council Designation Mayor
Mobile No 9908753333
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No 12

 

Name Shankar Saganti
Council Designation Dy-Mayor
Mobile No 9705670174
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No 42

 

 

Name Badri Rajitha
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9505005345
Party Affiliation  INC
Ward No 1

 

Name Nasreen Begum Mahammad
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9989170111
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 2

 

Name Katheramalla Sujatha
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9989788899
Party Affiliation  INC
Ward No 3

 

Name Dasari Savitri  IMG-20151212-WA0000-1
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No  9704778882
Party Affiliation  INC
Ward No 4

 

Name Vengala Padmalatha
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9505637305
Party Affiliation  INC
Ward No 5

 

Name Nadipally Abhishek Rao
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9490147777
Party Affiliation  INC
Ward No 6

 

Name Vadluri Ravi
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9701501560
Party Affiliation  Independent
Ward No 7

 

Name Vanam Shivanandam
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9849536229
Party Affiliation Independent
Ward No 8

 

Name Peechara Srinivasa Rao
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9502125289
Party Affiliation  INC
Ward No 9

 

Name Janagama Narsaiah
Council Designation Corporator
Party Affiliation  BJP
Mobile No 9949717896
Ward No 10

 

Name Taniparti Gopal Rao
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9849084589
Party Affiliation  INC
Ward No 11

 

Name Konkati Laxminarayana
Council Designation Mayor
Mobile No 9908753333
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No 12

 

Name Chitturi Rajamani
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9440002344
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No 13

 

Name Dasari Sundaramma
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No 14

 

Name Mahankali Swamy
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9849084405
Party Affiliation  INC
Ward No 15

 

Name Naini Bhagya Laxmi
Council Designation Independent
Mobile No 7386308080
Party Affiliation  Independent
Ward No 16

 

Name Bommaka Shailaja
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 7866003373
Party Affiliation  INC
Ward No 17

 

Name Thota Anasurya
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9347559400
Party Affiliation  Independent
Ward No 18

 

Name Muppidi Satya Prasad
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9963057555
Party Affiliation Independent
Ward No 19

 

Name Balasani Swapna
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9866042550
Party Affiliation  Independent
Ward No 20

 

Name Mekala Sharadha
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9866498110
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No 21

 

Name Pidugu Krishna
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9849335432
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No 22

 

Name Peddelli Prakash
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9885115662
Party Affiliation  INC
Ward No 23

 

Name Kunta Sai
Council Designation Independent
Mobile No 9849788887
Party Affiliation  Independent
Ward No 24

 

Name Darani Swarupa
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9666421221
Party Affiliation  Independent
Ward No 25

 

Name Ravula Rajender
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9493147204
Party Affiliation  BJP
Ward No 26

 

Name Simhachalam Madhavi .
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 8897441582
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No 27

 

Name Shaik Babumiya
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9849838572
Party Affiliation  INC
Ward No 28

 

Name Bobbili Sathish Kumar
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9848768224
Party Affiliation  INC
Ward No 29

 

Name Donthula Lingam
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9394311575
Party Affiliation  INC
Ward No 30

 

Name Pathepally Kavya
Council Designation Independent
Mobile No 9618008885
Party Affiliation Independent
Ward No 31

 

Name Bakki Raja Kumari
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9177762324
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No 32

 

Name Merugu Naresh
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9989126585
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No 33

 

Name Korukanti Vijaya
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9849355533
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No 34

 

Name Chukkala Srinvias
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9866191255
Party Affiliation  INC
Ward No 35

 

Name Pamukuntla Lalitha
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No
Party Affiliation  INC
Ward No 36

 

Name Bonthala Rajesh
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9052837777
Party Affiliation  INC
Ward No 37

 

Name Maruthi Narayanadasu
Council Designation TRS
Mobile No 9949496339
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No 38

 

Name Palithya Ravi Nayak
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9652526184
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No 39

 

Name Kondra Stalin Goud
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9701650555
Party Affiliation  Independent
Ward No 40

 

Name Mandala Kishan Reddy
Council Designation TRS
Mobile No 9505469499
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No 41

 

Name Shankar Saganti
Council Designation Dy-Mayor
Mobile No 9705670174
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No 42

 

Name Marelli Susheela
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9866655998
Party Affiliation  INC
Ward No 43

 

Name Kandula Swarupa
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9666421221
Party Affiliation  Independent
Ward No 44

 

Name Dasari Umadevi
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9866183857
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No 45

 

Name Somarapu Lavanya
Council Designation CorporatorDistrict Planning Committee Member
Mobile No 7842494861
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No 46

 

Name Kolani Kavitha
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 8977441386
Party Affiliation  INC
Ward No 47

 

Name Kolipaka Sujatha
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9866271188
Party Affiliation  INC
Ward No 48

 

Name Kodati Thirupathi
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9052290999
Party Affiliation  Independent
Ward No 49

 

Name Shameem Sulthana
Council Designation Corporator
Mobile No 9963611175
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No 50

 

Name A. Ramapathi Rao A.Ramapathi Rao - co-op
Council Designation Co-option Member
Mobile No
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No

 

 

Name Cheurku Buchireddy Cheruku Buchireddy - co-op
Council Designation Co-option Member
Mobile No
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No

 

Name Jangapalli Sarojana jangapally Sarojana - co-op
Council Designation Co-option Member
Mobile No
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No

 

Name Md. Gouse Pasha md Gouse pasha - Co-op
Council Designation Co-option Member
Mobile No
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No

 

 

Name Md. Thaslima Bhanu MD Thaslimabhanu - co-op
Council Designation Co-option Member
Mobile No
Party Affiliation  TRS
Ward No